カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10"37 | 10"47 | -0.10 | 村岡 裕斗 | 2 | 九産大付九産 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-1 |
2 | 10"38 | 10"37 | +0.01 | 村岡 裕斗 | 2 | 九産大付九産 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
3 | 10"53 | 10"79 | -0.26 | 杉田 博紀 | 2 | 宮崎工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-2 |
4 | 10"55 | 10"94 | -0.39 | 川上 亮磨 | 2 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-1 |
5 | 10"59 | 10"61 | -0.02 | 大野 聡 | 2 | 筑紫丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
6 | 10"60 | 10"55 | +0.05 | 川上 亮磨 | 2 | 鹿児島南 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
7 | 10"60 | 10"53 | +0.07 | 杉田 博紀 | 2 | 宮崎工 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
8 | 10"61 | 10"82 | -0.21 | 大野 聡 | 2 | 筑紫丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-1 |
9 | 10"61 | 10"78 | -0.17 | 中川 穂泉 | 1 | 佐世保西 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-2 |
10 | 10"66 | 10"70 | -0.04 | 黒木 海翔 | 1 | 東福岡 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-2 |
11 | 10"67 | 10"66 | +0.01 | 黒木 海翔 | 1 | 東福岡 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
12 | 10"71 | 10"61 | +0.10 | 中川 穂泉 | 1 | 佐世保西 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
13 | 10"74 | 11"36 | -0.62 | 竹山栄一朗 | 2 | ラ・サール | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-3 |
14 | 10"74 | 10"93 | -0.19 | 西森 天飛 | 2 | 延岡星雲 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-3 |
15 | 10"75 | 10"81 | -0.06 | 川田 忠輝 | 1 | 那覇西 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-3 |
16 | 10"76 | 10"86 | -0.10 | 春木 宏亮 | 2 | 熊本国府 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-4 |
17 | 10"77 | 10"83 | -0.06 | 達木 英弥 | 1 | 長崎南 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-4 |
18 | 10"79 | 10"76 | +0.03 | 春木 宏亮 | 2 | 熊本国府 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-1 |
19 | 10"81 | 10"90 | -0.09 | 奥山 和磨 | 2 | 浦添 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-5 |
20 | 10"81 | 10"74 | +0.07 | 竹山栄一朗 | 2 | ラ・サール | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
21 | 10"83 | 10"74 | +0.09 | 西森 天飛 | 2 | 延岡星雲 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
22 | 10"84 | 11"29 | -0.45 | 宮下 峻 | 2 | 松陽 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-4 |
23 | 10"85 | 10"84 | +0.01 | 宮下 峻 | 2 | 松陽 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-2 |
24 | 10"86 | 11"00 | -0.14 | 中峰 航 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-5 |
25 | 10"87 | 10"77 | +0.10 | 達木 英弥 | 1 | 長崎南 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-3 |
26 | 10"88 | 10"93 | -0.05 | 川崎 秀智 | 2 | 武雄 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-5 |
27 | 10"88 | 10"89 | -0.01 | 小林 海雲 | 2 | 熊本工 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-4 |
28 | 10"89 | 10"99 | -0.10 | 小林 海雲 | 2 | 熊本工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-6 |
29 | 10"92 | 10"97 | -0.05 | 河本 拓磨 | 1 | 熊本国府 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-6 |
30 | 10"92 | 10"96 | -0.04 | 岩男 昇空 | 1 | 大分雄城台 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-7 |
31 | 10"93 | 11"16 | -0.23 | 井元 楓 | 2 | 大分舞鶴 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-6 |
32 | 10"94 | 10"86 | +0.08 | 中峰 航 | 2 | 宮崎北 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-5 |
33 | 10"95 | 10"81 | +0.14 | 奥山 和磨 | 2 | 浦添 | 男子 | OP男子B | 決勝 | 1-6 |
34 | 11"00 | 11"03 | -0.03 | 河津 皓大 | 2 | 鳥栖工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-7 |
35 | 11"05 | 11"13 | -0.08 | 金城 楓樹 | 1 | 中部商 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-7 |
36 | 11"12 | 11"21 | -0.09 | 吉田 光希 | 2 | 大分雄城台 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-8 |
37 | 11"25 | 11"08 | +0.17 | 佐取 裕翔 | 1 | 早稲田佐賀 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-8 |